Specchiera in stile Luigi XIV in legno intagliato
Specchiera in stile Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato, metà sec.XX
cm. 100x h. 120
cm. 100x h. 120
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping