ICONA A TRITTICO IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA
DEESIS E SANTI, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 6,5x17
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL FOLDING TRIPTYCH ICON OF THE DEESIS WITH SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 6,5x17
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , ITSee Policy for Shipping