Paire d'importants vases balustre en marbre fleur de pê
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paire d'importants vases balustre en marbre fleur de pêcher et garniture de bronze ciselé et doré à décor de guirlandes fleuries et prises latérales en forme de serpent.
Epoque Napoléon III
H : 58,5 cm
Epoque Napoléon III
H : 58,5 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping