Feines Champlevé-email-zigarettenetui Mit Architektur-motiv - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

FEINES CHAMPLEVÉ-EMAIL-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT ARCHITEKTUR-MOTIV

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-174345059=1
A SILVER AND CHAMPLEVÉ ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE Russian, St. Petersburg, Otto Makselius, late 19th century The hinged cover decorated with Pan-Slavic geometric in blue, white, green and red enamel. Gilt interior. Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master's mark 'OM'. 8 cm long, 119 gr._x0013_FEINES CHAMPLEVÉ-EMAIL-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT ARCHITEKTUR-MOTIV Russland, St. Petersburg, Otto Makselius, Ende 19. Jh. Silver, Champlevé-Email, Innenvergoldung. L. 8 cm, 119 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'OM'.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,300 - €2,600
Starting Price €1,300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers