TINO STEFANONI (1937-2017) Senza titolo G65
Tino Stefanoni Sale History
View Price Results for Tino StefanoniRecommended Items
TINO STEFANONI (1937-2017)
Senza titolo G65 1998
acrilico su tela cm 32x46
firmato e datato sul retro
provenienza: Galleria Armando Gori
Untitled G65 1998
acrylic on canvas 12,59x18,11
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Galleria Armando Gori
bibliografia: opera pubblicata su Catalogo Generale pag. 356
Senza titolo G65 1998
acrilico su tela cm 32x46
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled G65 1998
acrylic on canvas 12,59x18,11
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €13,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping