(Tätig im 19. Jh.)
Bildnis eines älteren, vollbärtigen Mannes
Öl/Lwd.; 23,5 cm x 18,5 cm. Rahmen.
German or Dutch painter active 19th C.; Oil on canvas.
- 30.95%
Deutscher oder niederländischer Maler
Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price
€150
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE