Icona veneto-cretese Adorazione dei Magi Tempera su tavola Venezia, XVII secolo 35 x 30 cm
Icona veneto-cretese
Adorazione dei Magi
Tempera su tavola
Venezia, XVII secolo
35 x 30 cm
Provenienza: asta Christie's.
A Venetian-Cretan icon
Adoration of the Magi
Tempera on panel
Venice, 17th century
35 x 30 cm
Provenance: Christie's auction.
Adorazione dei Magi
Tempera su tavola
Venezia, XVII secolo
35 x 30 cm
Provenienza: asta Christie's.
A Venetian-Cretan icon
Adoration of the Magi
Tempera on panel
Venice, 17th century
35 x 30 cm
- 32%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping