Scultura Mora veneziana Legno dorato e laccato Venezia, XIX/XX secolo h 68 cm A Sculpture Venetian
Scultura
Mora veneziana
Legno dorato e laccato
Venezia, XIX/XX secolo
h 68 cm
A Sculpture
Venetian Mora
Gilded and lacquered wood
Venice, 19th/20th century
h 68 cm
Mora veneziana
Legno dorato e laccato
Venezia, XIX/XX secolo
h 68 cm
A Sculpture
Venetian Mora
Gilded and lacquered wood
Venice, 19th/20th century
h 68 cm
- 32%
Estimate €240 - €350
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping