Caminiera Luigi XVI in legno intagliato, dorato e
Caminiera Luigi XVI in legno intagliato, dorato e laccato, Piemonte sec.XVIII
cm.120xh.172
cm.120xh.172
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping