Federico Rossano (Naples 1835-1912) Figure sur un chemin près d'une ferme
Federico Rossano (Naples 1835-1912) Figure sur un chemin près d'une ferme Huile sur panneau Signé 'Rossano' (en bas à droite) Character on a path near a farm Oil on panel Signed 'Rossano' (lower right) 7.2 x 9.2 cm Footnotes: Provenance Private Collection, France For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €280 - €360
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping