Alfred Stevens (1823-1906) Marine,1895 Huile Sur - Oct 25, 2014 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Alfred STEVENS (1823-1906) Marine,1895 Huile sur

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-31051035=1
Alfred STEVENS (1823-1906)
Marine,1895
Huile sur panneau d’acajou, signée et datée en bas à gauche
32,5 x 24,5 cm
  • 23%

Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers