Alfred STEVENS (1823-1906) Marine,1895 Huile sur
Alfred Stevens Sale History
View Price Results for Alfred StevensRelated Art
More Items in Art
Alfred STEVENS (1823-1906)
Marine,1895
Huile sur panneau d’acajou, signée et datée en bas à gauche
32,5 x 24,5 cm
Marine,1895
32,5 x 24,5 cm
- 23%
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping