Peregrine HEATHCOTE (1973) Routeplan Huile sur
Peregrine Heathcote Sale History
View Price Results for Peregrine HeathcoteRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Peregrine HEATHCOTE (1973)
Routeplan
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite
Oil on canvas signed lower right
Dimensions
76 x 76 cm - 29.72 x 29.2 in.
Routeplan
Dimensions
76 x 76 cm - 29.72 x 29.2 in.
- 23%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping