Trentinaglia (Scuola napoletana seconda metà del XIX
Veduta del Golfo di Napoli, 1887 matita su cartoncino, cm 25 x 32firmato e datato in basso a destra: Trentinaglia 87TRENTINAGLIA (NEAPOLITAN SCHOOL, SECOND HALF OF 19TH CENTURY) VIEW OF THE NEAPOLITAN GULF, 1887, PENCIL ON CARDBOARD, 25 x 32 CM, SIGNED AND DATED
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping