Hendrik Savry 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe Auf Der - Mar 19, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

HENDRIK SAVRY 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe auf der

item-43977234=1
item-43977234=2
HENDRIK SAVRY 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe auf der Weide l auf Leinwand, doubliert. 50 x 80 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'H. Savry f'. Rest. Rahmen.
  • 28%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers