HENDRIK SAVRY 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe auf der
HENDRIK SAVRY 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe auf der Weide l auf Leinwand, doubliert. 50 x 80 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'H. Savry f'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping