A SILVER BOWL Russian, St. Petersburg, Theodor Nugren,
A SILVER BOWL Russian, St. Petersburg, Theodor Nugren, 1882 The hemispherical body engraved with initials. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'TN'. Diam. 7.5 cm, 84 gr.
SCHÄLCHEN Russland, St. Petersburg, Theodor Nugren, 1882 Silber, innen vergoldet. D. 7,5 cm, 84 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'TN'. Im Querschnitt runder Korpus. Frontales Gravurmonogramm.
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping