Reso (français, Né En 1975) Remembering A Haertbeat ( - May 31, 2016 | Digard Auction In France

RESO (Français, né en 1975) Remembering a Haertbeat (

item-45672636=1
RESO (Français, né en 1975)
Remembering a Haertbeat ( pink) , 2015
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé et numéroté EA. Edition de 25
Screenprint printed in colours signed and numbered EA
100 x 70 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €100

Item located in Paris, fr

DIGARD AUCTION

DIGARD AUCTION

Paris, France265 Followers