RESO (Français, né en 1975) Remembering a Haertbeat (
RESO (Français, né en 1975)
Remembering a Haertbeat ( pink) , 2015
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé et numéroté EA. Edition de 25
Screenprint printed in colours signed and numbered EA
100 x 70 cm
100 x 70 cm
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping