A Silver Ladle Russian, Moscow, Michael Karpinsky, 1868 - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SILVER LADLE Russian, Moscow, Michael Karpinsky, 1868

item-48133897=1
A SILVER LADLE Russian, Moscow, Michael Karpinsky, 1868 Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'MK'. 38 cm long.
SCH…PFKELLE Russland, Moskau, Michael Karpinskij, 1868 Silber, Holzstiel. L. 38 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'MK'. Min. Dellen.
  • 30%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers