A SILVER LADLE Russian, Moscow, Michael Karpinsky, 1868
A SILVER LADLE Russian, Moscow, Michael Karpinsky, 1868 Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'MK'. 38 cm long.
SCH…PFKELLE Russland, Moskau, Michael Karpinskij, 1868 Silber, Holzstiel. L. 38 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'MK'. Min. Dellen.
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping