Umberto MARIANI (Né en 1936) "L'Utopista" ,
Umberto Mariani Sale History
View Price Results for Umberto MarianiRecommended Items
Umberto MARIANI (Né en 1936) "L'Utopista" , 1975 Acrylique sur toile, signée, titrée et datée 9/74 au dos 91 x 73 cm
- 26%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping