JIRI KOLAR (1914-2002) Senza titolo
Jiri Kolar Sale History
View Price Results for Jiri KolarRecommended Items
JIRI KOLAR (1914-2002)
Senza titolo (Autoritratto) 1980
froissage cm 35x50
firmato e datato in basso a destra e sul retro
certificato di autenticità dell'Archivio Jiri Kolar N.0161980
certificato di autenticità della Galleria Accademia, Torino
provenienza: Galleria Accademia, Torino
Galleria ARTantide, Verona
Untitled (Self-portrait) 1980
froissage 13,77x19,68 in
signed and dated lower right and on the reverse
certificate of authenticity by Archivio Jiri Kolar n.0161980
certificate of authenticity by Galleria Accademia, Turin
provenance: Galleria Accademia, Turin
Galleria ARTantide, Verona
froissage cm 35x50
Galleria ARTantide, Verona
Untitled (Self-portrait) 1980
froissage 13,77x19,68 in
Galleria ARTantide, Verona
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping