ICONOSTASI DA VIAGGIO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 53x133
A RUSSIAN TRAVELLING ICONOSTASIS, 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
cm 53x133
- 29%
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping