Grosser Wandbehang Japan, 19.Jh. Polychrome
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Grosser Wandbehang
Japan, 19.Jh. Polychrome Seidenstickerei. Vier Kraniche unter Glyzinien. Signiert Keibunsha. 202x165 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 600 - CHF 800
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping