A BRASS ICON SHOWING ARCHANGEL MICHAEL AND A CRUCIFIX
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
A BRASS ICON SHOWING ARCHANGEL MICHAEL AND A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Cast in relief. Demages. 15 / 15,9 cm high.
BRONZEIKONE MIT ERZENGEL MICHAEL UND EIN KREUZ Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen. H. 15 / 15,9 cm. Part. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping