KRUZIFIX MIT DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood with kovcheg. The haloes gilded. Restored. 59 cm high (with modern base).
KRUZIFIX MIT DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Kowtscheg, Nimben vergoldet. H. 59 (mit modernem Sockel). Partiell rest.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping