Coppia di candelabri in porcellana policroma a
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Coppia di candelabri in porcellana policroma a quattro luci, Meissen sec.XIX
h.cm.54
h.cm.54
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping