Pareja de leones de Foo en terracota vidriada China
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Pair of Foo Lions in green and black enameled terracotta, China ff. S. XIX pp. S. XX.
Measurements: 10.5 x 14 cms.
Measurements: 10.5 x 14 cms.
- 22%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping