SaveFeb 11, 2026Steinlen 1859-1923 Peace in the Streets LithographHill Auction Gallery 4.7(1k)Est. $100-$1,000$50
SaveFeb 05, 2026Theophile Alexandre Steinlen - Bistoire Navrante Dun Chat Et Dun Petit Cochon DindeDane Fine Art Gallery4.4(508)Est. $500-$700$200
SaveFeb 12, 2026Theophile Alexandre Steinlen - Un Effet De Un GourmandiseDane Fine Art Gallery4.4(508)Est. $500-$700$200
SaveFeb 12, 2026Theophile Alexandre Steinlen - Une BrouilleDane Fine Art Gallery4.4(508)Est. $500-$700$200
Save2026Theophile Alexandre Steinlen original drypoint "La grande soeur"Chairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)Est. $600-$700Buy Now for $480.00