Valentines Day Jewelry & Sculpture SALE 2019-02-14 Auction - 1257 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS

ROLEX DATEJUST 179175FPatina Bronze Sculpture - Sergio BustamanteSILVER RING WITH CITRINE AND WHITE ZIRCON
Kansas City, KS, United States

Valentines Day Jewelry & Sculpture SALE

sculptures, bronze, fine art, lithographs, framed art, memorabilia, jewelry, rings, rolex, watches,
Lot Number: Lowest
SILVER RING WITH CHROME DIOPSIDE: Stone : CHROME DIOPSIDE Metal : SILVER Cts: 4.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD & OVAL Gmwt: 3.50 color: GREEN Size: 7
0002: SILVER RING WITH CHROME DIOPSIDEEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH CHROME DIOPSIDE: Stone : CHROME DIOPSIDE Metal : SILVER Cts: 3.50 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD Gmwt: 4.50 color: GREEN Size:7
0007: SILVER RING WITH CHROME DIOPSIDEEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH MULTIGEMS: Stone : MULTIGEMS Metal : SILVER Cts: 5.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD & OVAL Gmwt: 11.50 color;MULTI Size:5
0008: SILVER RING WITH MULTIGEMSEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER EARRING: EARRING STERLING SILVER FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 4.00 GMS LENGTH 2 1/2 INCH
0009: SILVER EARRINGEst. $1,950-$2,100Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH TANZANITE: Stone : TANZNITE Metal : SILVER cts : 2.05 Finish: POLISHED shape : OV & RD. Gmwt : 5.10 GMS color : PURPLE, size: 9
0013: SILVER RING WITH TANZANITEEst. $3,800-$4,000Lot Passed
Rainy Day - Bronze sculpture: Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Unsigned, Size Approx. 9" x 5" x 5" in.
0019: Rainy Day - Bronze sculptureEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
SILVER BRACELET WITH PERIDOT: BRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE PERIDOT FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2.00 CTS WEIGHT 15.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 7 1/4 " COLOR GREEN
0020: SILVER BRACELET WITH PERIDOTEst. $5,850-$6,300Lot Passed