Gift It Forward and Enjoy 2 2019-10-25 Auction - 59 Price Results - Gift it Forward in NY

VINTAGE ABALONE SHELL WITH NATIVE INLAY BELT BUCKLEST LOUIS FRANCE CUT CRYSTAL PAPER WEIGHT PENDANTCOBALT BLUE GOLD PLATED FOOTED COMPOTE PEDESTAL BOWL
Cedarhurst, NY, United States

Gift It Forward and Enjoy 2

Gift It Forward offers a variety of donated items that vary from month to month, including but not limited to jewelry, artwork, Judaica, giftware and more. Each sale helps others in need, as profits are donated to local charities. Thanks for looking and happy bidding. Good Luck!
Lot Number: Lowest
MOSAIC TILE AND COPPER BOWL: Beautiful Mosaic tile flower dish with a copper base. Made in Israel
0011: MOSAIC TILE AND COPPER BOWLEst. $54-$99Lot Passed
VINTAGE ELAL CARD HOLDER: VINTAGE ELAL AIRLINES CARD HOLDER. GREAT FOR COLLECTORS
0013: VINTAGE ELAL CARD HOLDEREst. $26-$54Lot Passed
2 VINTAGE PLANTER POTTERY: 2 YELLOW VINTAGE CERAMIC PLANTERS1ST IS AN UNGEMACH 257 USATHE SECOND HAS NO MARKINGS BUT IS A BEAUTIFUL PIECE.
0016: 2 VINTAGE PLANTER POTTERYEst. $36-$72Lot Passed
TAFFETA SILK FLOWER WALLET: 100% PURE TAFFETA SILK, HANDMADE, BY MAD BY DESIGN. PEACHY ORANGE COLOR. NEW/NEVER USED.
0018: TAFFETA SILK FLOWER WALLETEst. $26-$72Lot Passed