Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Buds of Spring Sale of Modern&ContemporaryArt
Dane Fine Art Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
All That Glitters is Gold Auction
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Fine Decor, Jewelry, Art Deco & Toys
Bayside Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Boston Rare Coin Collector Estate 12 pt 2 D3
Key Date Coins
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
American & English Art, Antiques & Silver
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Block's Marble Auctions, LLC
Lee's Marble Museum - Part 3
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
74025: 74025 BB Marbles: 3 Marble Packages
Est.
$15
$30
74026: 74026 BB Marbles: About 75 Clays with Pouch
Est.
$25
$50
74027: 74027 BB Marbles: About 100 Machine Mades
Est.
$25
$50
74028: 74028 BB Marbles: Akro No. 16 Sleeve with Marble
Est.
$90
$180
74029: 74029 BB Marbles: Master Marble No. 6 Box
Est.
$30
$60
74030: 74030 BB Marbles: Master Marble Sunbeam Box
Est.
$450
$900
74031: 74031 BB Marbles: 2 Empty Jobber Boxes
Est.
$50
$100
74032: 74032 BB Marbles: Original Shackman Box
Est.
$25
$50
74033: 74033 BB Marbles: Marble Player Figurine
Est.
$15
$30
74034: 74034 BB Marbles: Solitaire Board with Machine M
Est.
$50
$100
74035: 74035 BB Marbles: Solitaire Board with Machine M
Est.
$25
$50
74036: 74036 BB Marbles: 3 Handmade Display Boards
Est.
$45
$90
74037: 74037 BB Marbles: 3 Handmade Display Boards
Est.
$45
$90
74038: 74038 BB Marbles: 3 Handmade Display Boards
Est.
$45
$90
74039: 74039 BB Marbles: 3 Handmade Display Boards
Est.
$45
$90
74040: 74040 BB Marbles: Belleek Basket Shamrock Sugar
Est.
$25
$50
74041: 74041 BB Marbles: Belleek Floral Sugar
Est.
$25
$50
74042: 74042 BB Marbles: Belleek Bow Sugar
Est.
$25
$50
74043: 74043 BB Marbles: Belleek Basket Vase Flowers
Est.
$25
$50
74044: 74044 BB Marbles: Belleek Vase with Flowers
Est.
$25
$50
74045: 74045 BB Marbles: Belleek Vase with Flowers
Est.
$25
$50
74046: 74046 BB Marbles: Belleek Figural Girl Creamer
Est.
$25
$50
74047: 74047 BB Marbles: Belleek Leaf Creamer
Est.
$25
$50
74048: 74048 BB Marbles: Belleek Aberdeen Ewer Floral
Est.
$25
$50
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
11
Next