Tyler Louis Collections Event Day 21 2021-01-20 Auction - 598 Price Results - Tyler Louis Jewelry in CA

2014 1 oz Uncirculated Silver BritanniaCertified 5.71 Ctw VS/SI1 Tanzanite and Diamond 14K YelPlatinum American Eagle Proof 2005 One Ounce with Box
Palmdale, CA, United States

Tyler Louis Collections Event Day 21

Lot Number: Lowest
Proof Silver Eagle 2000-P: Proof Silver Eagle 2000-P **|**|** Proof Silver Eagle 2000-P #TLJ84306
3151001: Proof Silver Eagle 2000-PEst. $85-$95
2011 Silver 5oz. Chickasaw ATB: 2011 Silver 5oz. Chickasaw ATB **|**|** 2011 Silver 5oz. Chickasaw ATB #TLJ87236
3151003: 2011 Silver 5oz. Chickasaw ATBEst. $220-$240
2019 Australia 5 oz Silver Lunar Pig: 2019 Australia 5 oz Silver Lunar Pig **|**|** 2019 Australia 5 oz Silver Lunar Pig #TLJ87284
3151004: 2019 Australia 5 oz Silver Lunar PigEst. $240-$260
1993 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad: 1993 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad **|**|** 1993 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad #TLJ87128
3151007: 1993 1 oz Mexican Silver LibertadEst. $70-$90
2010 Australia Kilo Silver Lunar Tiger: 2010 Australia Kilo Silver Lunar Tiger **|**|** 2010 Australia Kilo Silver Lunar Tiger #TLJ87294
3151009: 2010 Australia Kilo Silver Lunar TigerEst. $1,245-$1,265
Royal Canadian Mint RCM Silver Bar 100 oz: Royal Canadian Mint RCM Silver Bar 100 oz **|**|** Royal Canadian Mint RCM Silver Bar 100 oz #TLJ84253
3151012: Royal Canadian Mint RCM Silver Bar 100 ozEst. $3,925-$4,255
Isle of Man Gold Cat Half Ounce 1994: Isle of Man Gold Cat Half Ounce 1994 **|**|** Isle of Man Gold Cat Half Ounce 1994 #TLJ87105
3151014: Isle of Man Gold Cat Half Ounce 1994Est. $1,455-$1,475
2017 Silver 5oz. Ellis Island ATB: 2017 Silver 5oz. Ellis Island ATB **|**|** 2017 Silver 5oz. Ellis Island ATB #TLJ84286
3151018: 2017 Silver 5oz. Ellis Island ATBEst. $245-$270
Gibraltar 5th Royal Gold 1994 Pekingese: Gibraltar 5th Royal Gold 1994 Pekingese **|**|** Gibraltar 5th Royal Gold 1994 Pekingese #TLJ87091
3151021: Gibraltar 5th Royal Gold 1994 PekingeseEst. $690-$710
Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1985 Ox: Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1985 Ox **|**|** Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1985 Ox #TLJ87085
3151022: Singapore Gold Quarter Ounce 1985 OxEst. $755-$775