Feedback
LiveAuctioneers
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
Auction House Directory
Price Results
Categories
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Decor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Help
Consign
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Find Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
Price Results
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques
Done
Genoa, Italy
Auction Details
Antiques
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
Save
0956: Scultura da processione raffigurante un
Est.
€250
-
€300
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0957: "San Francesco" olio inizi sec.XVIII, cornice
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0958: Scuola genovese sec.XVII (ambito di
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0959: Scuola genovese sec.XVII "San Giorgio e il drago"
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0960: Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Ritratto di abate" olio
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0961: Cristo in avorio, sec.XVIII cm.21x15
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0962: Tavolo a bandelle in noce a rocchetto,
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0963: Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Madonna con Bambino e
Est.
€1,300
-
€1,500
See Sold Price
Save
0964: Scuola romana sec.XVIII "Paesaggio animato con
Est.
€5,000
-
€5,600
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0965: Scuola italiana sec.XVII "La partenza del figliol
Est.
€500
-
€550
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0966: Scuola fiamminga sec.XVIII "Interno con figure"
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0967: Piantana in legno intagliato e dorato
Est.
€100
-
€150
See Sold Price
Save
0968: Tre sedie Luigi XIV in noce, Livorno sec.XVIII
Est.
€300
-
€400
Lot Passed
Save
0969: Cartel Luigi XV in lacca rossa e bronzo dorato,
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
Lot Passed
Save
0970: Scuola genovese sec.XVII (G.B.Carlone) "La
Est.
€5,000
-
€5,600
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0971: MULIER PIETER detto il CAVALIER TEMPESTA
Est.
€6,000
-
€6,700
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0972: Armadio Luigi XIV in legno laccato, Piemonte
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0973: Due borsette ricamate con fili d'oro e d'argento,
Est.
€100
-
€150
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0974: Antico capitello in pietra h.cm.18
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Save
0975: Vari modelli di aereoplani in plastica
Est.
€50
-
€60
Lot Passed
Save
0976: Manico di vaso in marmo verde, sec.XIX cm.
Est.
€100
-
€150
Lot Passed
Save
0977: Bacile con manici in bronzo cesellato con stemma,
Est.
€200
-
€250
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0978: Bacile arabo-normanno in rame con incisione
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0979: Scuola fiamminga sec.XVIII "Pranzo in giardino"
Est.
€400
-
€450
See Sold Price
1
...
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
...
15
View:
24
TOP