Valencia, CA, United States
Certified Jewelry DAY 23
Certified Jewelry DAY 23
Lot Number: Lowest
1111465: 5.32 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Chandelier Earrings NaturEst. $1,070-$1,240
1111470: 14kt Yellow Gold Womens Round Baguette Diamond Bypass BEst. $1,940-$2,320
1111471: 2.8 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Leverback Earrings NaturaEst. $1,050-$1,220