New York, NY, United States
Evening Memorabilia Sale - Sports Pop Culture
Lot Number: Lowest
1251M: 1949 World Champion Yankees 16X20 Photo from Original Negatives DiMaggio 147180Est. $141-$183Lot Passed
1252M: Jackie Robinson & Mickey Mantle Signed 1956 World Series Game Used Baseball PSAEst. $11,079-$14,403Lot Passed
1254M: Joe Gibbs Washington Redskins HOF Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo JSA 161584Est. $129-$168Lot Passed
1255M: 1990s Philadelphia Phillies Team Signed Official National League BaseballEst. $199-$259Lot Passed
1256M: 2011 Leaf Legends Of Sport Pete Rose Auto #10/10 Signed Baseball CardEst. $129-$167Lot Passed
1257M: Ted Williams Stan Musial Carl Yastrzemski HOF Multi Signed Baseball PSA DNA COAEst. $641-$834Lot Passed
1258M: Chicago Tribune Newspaper 2016 Chicago Cubs World Series Champs Framed 152282Est. $184-$239Lot Passed
1259M: Tom Seaver Signed Game Issued 1990 New York Mets Jersey Auto JSA COAEst. $2,239-$2,911Lot Passed
1261M: Bart Starr/Paul Hornung HOF Packers Signed 11x14 Lithograph Framed JSA 158844Est. $698-$908Lot Passed
1264M: Los Angeles Clippers Champion Game Jersey Blank Back Never Worn Size XXXEst. $183-$238Lot Passed
1266M: 2014-15 Panini Prizm #244 Chris Mullin Signed Card AUTO PSA Gem Mint 10Est. $118-$153Lot Passed
1267M: Donna Fargo Autographed 11X14 Matted Photo Record Cut Country Legend GV892989Est. $141-$183Lot Passed
1268M: Dickens/Curtis/Mason/Debnam-Carey/Henrie Signed 11X14 Photo Walking Dead 848395Est. $353-$459Lot Passed
1270M: Eddie Joost Philadelphia Athletics Signed Dixie Youth Baseball PSA/DNA 154736Est. $76-$99Lot Passed
1271M: The Beatles Signed Photo All 4 Members John Lennon Paul McCartney Ringo BeckettEst. $13,289-$17,276Lot Passed
1272M: Randy Jackson Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo American Idol Legend GV834038Est. $88-$114Lot Passed