Lot Number: Lowest
0093A: Mid Century Thonet Style Maison Jansen Chrome Rocking ChairEst. $100-$1,000
0106: (2Pc) Faustino Aizkorbe (Spanish, b. 1948) Bronze Wall Sculpture PlaquesEst. $1,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0106A: (2Pc) Faustino Aizkorbe (Spanish, b. 1948) Bronze Wall Sculpture PlaquesEst. $1,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0109: Benzion Weinman "BEN-ZION" (1897-1987) "Pleading Prophet" AP LithographEst. $100-$1,000