Dover, DE, United States
Hidden Gems
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0240C: SNOOP DOGG Signed Autograph Vinyl Album Cover "Doggy Style" Smoke Grey Vinyl JSAEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0233C: Lord of the Rings High Elven Warrior Sword Replica | Officially Licensed | LOTREst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0422R: Tom Hanks Autographed 8 x 10 Cast Away Photo Crawling In Sand Beckett BAS COAEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0462R: CGC Signature Series Signed Samuel L. Jackson Graded 9.4 Jurassic Park #1Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0014A: Sergio "checo" Perez signed FULL SIZE RED BULL RACING HELMET BAS COAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0257C: Animated Dragon Prop Winter Forest Green 7' Animatronic Halloween LifesizeEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0133: David Hasselhoff & William Daniels Signed "Knight Rider" 6x12 License Plate Inscribed "Kitt"Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0218: Stunning 3,000 Hit Club Signed Large Lithograph Photo 12 Sigs Willie Mays JSAEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0215C: 5 ft. Life Size Animated Medusa Halloween Decoration Animatronic Prop LifesizeEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0265C: French Pate sur Pate Porcelain Plaque Women Framed Signed E Diffloth c 1920Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0345C: Fender American Performer Telecaster Rosewood FB Electric Guitar Honey BurstEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0190R: TWA ITALY NAPLES 1953 Vintage Travel poster 23x35 AIRLINES NM LINEN RAREEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0325C: BUDDY GUY Signed Autographed "Drinkin' TNT ..." Album w/ Vinyl PSA/DNA #S71641Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0350R: 1928 The Rubaiyat of Omar Khayyam Fine Leather Binding Bound by Riviere & SonEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed