Dover, DE, United States
Hidden Gems
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0171: George Foreman Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove RH Signed In Black "68 KO's" BeckettEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0172P: Ronaldinho & Ronaldo Nazario Signed Mini Brazil Themed Soccer Ball - Beckett COAEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0173: 20 oz Silver Bar Johnson Matthey JM CANADA 999+ Fine Ag Large Diamond VariationEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0177: The Innocents Abroad The Works of Mark Twain Limited Edt. Signed by Mark TwainEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0178: 2013 Topps Allen & Ginter Pele Autographed #130 Black Border Mini PSA10 Gem MintEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0178R: BOAC NASSAU AND BAHAMAS Vintage 1958 Travel Airlines poster 28x42 RARE LINEN NMEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0180: Pokemon Red Green Blue Yellow 4 set Nintendo Pocket Monsters GameBoy GB JapaneseEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0180P: Kaka Signed AC Milan 2007 Champions League Final Soccer Jersey #22 - Beckett COAEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0181: Cartier Santos de Cartier Large 39.8mm Steel Automatic Watch WSSA0009 **read**Est. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0182: Christopher Lloyd Back To The Future 2 Signed Hover-board Beckett AuthenticEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0183: STAR WARS CineMasterpieces 1977 HUGE RARE ORIGINAL VINTAGE MOVIE POSTEREst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0184: Antique 18thC Early Worcester Porcelain Reticulated Round Basket Porzellan KorbEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0184P: Sergio Perez Signed Mexico 2021 1:2 Scale Racing Mini Helmet (Beckett)Est. $800-$10,000Lot Passed
0186: Lionel Messi Signed Authentic FC Barcelona Soccer Jersey Framed Autograph BASEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed