Dover, DE, United States
Hidden Gems
Activity Auctions
A vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett?and?Upper?Deck.
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0047: Elon Musk The Boring Company Not A Flamethrower New in Box w/ Instructions & $5Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0048: Rare Find Original 1950s Uncle Sam Air Force Reserve Recruiting PosterEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0049: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST MOTHER OF PEARL SAPPHIRE DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD/SS WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0050: US FOREST SERVICE DEPARTMENT NATIONAL PARK BAKED ENAMEL SIGN. MINT NOS. HEAVYEst. $600-$800
0051F: ROLEX LADIES DATE 6516 ICE BLUE DIAL 18K GOLD STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0055F: LADIES ROLEX DATE 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND RUBY & STEEL PINK DIAL WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0056: Babe Ruth HandWritten Relic "250" Authentic Oversized 5x7 BAS Certified!Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0056F: ROLEX LADIES DATE 6516 ICE BLUE DIAL 18K GOLD STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0058: Hermès Birkin 35 Taurillon Clemence Rouge vif Silver Metal Fittings ?I: 2005Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0059: Vintage Style Tobacco Cards Antique Style Art Wood Baseball Card Set Sign 12x24Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
0061F: LB Exclusive 14K White Gold 0.30ct Diamond Star of David Bracelet BR09796-WEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0064: Vintage Rolex Luxury Watches Porcelain Sign - Submariner Store Gas Pump SignEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0066F: Antique French Ormolu Bronze Fairy Cupid Statue Attrib. C. Georges Ferville SuanEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed