Dover, DE, United States
Hidden Gems
Activity Auctions
A vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett?and?Upper?Deck.
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0069: Woodstock Authentic Three Day Unused Ticket from August 15, 16, 17, 1969Est. $300-$500Lot Passed
0070: RARE ANTIQUE MIDDLE EASTERN ISLAMIC ACID ETCHED SILVER TEAPOT CUFIC INSCRIPTIONEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0070F: The Sun Also Rises ~ by ERNEST HEMINGWAY First Edition 1926 1st Issue StopppedEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0071: SIGNED 1995 CHICAGO BAND AUTOGRAPHED QUALITY GUITAR CERTIFIED PSA LOA # AD03870Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0071F: Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Stieff Repousse Tea Creamer & Sugar BowlEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0074: 1865 ABRAHAM LINCOLN FUNERAL MARCH Framed Orig. Lithograph Sheet Music Civil WarEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0075F: Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Asian Chinese Dragon Cigarette Case Box LighterEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0079: Pokemon 151 - Complete BASE Set & Full Reverse Set - 326 Cards Total - In BinderEst. $400-$600
0080F: Chanel Camellia 18K White Gold Ceramic and Diamond Necklace CH30-091824Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0081F: Original Air France Poster, Guiraud Riviere North Africa Maghreb Morocco 1934-Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0085: Josh Brolin Signed Cable Funko Pop #314 Marvel Deadpool Beckett BAS WitnessedEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0086: Pokemon Lost Thunder Launch Kit SM8 TCG 36 Booster Packs 2018 Sealed NewEst. $1,600-$1,800Lot Passed
0086F: Hermes Jaune d'Or Canvas and Natural Calfskin Leather Herbag Zip 39 BagEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0087: Fine 1950s Chicago Cubs HOF legends baseball glove--50 signatures-----15971Est. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0090: Black Crystal Horse Vase H9?? Nancy Daum Style Heavy Art Glass Collector VaseEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0090F: A Sandoz 14k YG Heavy Minute Repeating Hunter Pocket Watch c. 1905Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0091: 1999 Pikachu 58/102 Red Cheeks Base set Shadowless Pokemon Card - PSA 10Est. $1,800-$2,200Lot Passed