Dover, DE, United States
Unique Finds
Activity Auctions
A vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett?and?Upper?Deck.
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0344R: VINTAGE MOORMANS MINERALS SIGN FLANGE DAIRY FARM COW CATTLE OLD PORCELAIN SIGNEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0354R: VINTAGE FRIGIDAIRE PORCELAIN SIGN OLD DAIRY FARM MILK COW GENERAL MOTORS FLANGEEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0045V: 2012 Bowman Chrome Gerrit Cole PSA 10 Auto 1st Prospect RC Low PopEst. $1,900-$3,800Lot Passed
0199V: 2013 Bowman Chrome Draft Aaron Judge 1st Prospect Auto BGS 9.5/10 #BCAAJ Rookie RCEst. $4,600-$9,200Lot Passed
0040F: VTG MID CENTURY 1968 RARE ESPANA PARADOR NACIONAL VIZCAYA SPAIN TRAVEL POSTEREst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0340F: Carl Euler - Bear Hunt in the Zillerthaler Alps, Oil Painting on Wood 1889Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0044P: Cristiano Ronaldo Signed Real Madrid Custom Framed 3D LED Cleat Display (Beckett)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0408P: Roberto Carlos Signed Real Madrid Home Soccer Jersey #3 - Beckett COAEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
0216C: Jerry Rice & Joe Montana Signed 2021 Classics CC Silver #6 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0226C: 83 CHEVY SILVERADO Custom Hot Wheels Team Transport Military Rods Series CloneEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0292C: Chiefs Jared Allen Signed Salute To Service F/S Speed Rep Helmet w/ Case BAS WitEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0348R: APPortfolio x Peanuts Snoopy x Andre Sculpture 12" Resin 2017 Limited Rare SnoopEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0370R: BILLIE EILISH SIGNED CUSTOM GUITAR SEXY POP MUSIC STAR AUTOGRAPHED PSA COAEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0275F: Original Vintage Poster LAS VEGAS FLY TWA Airline Travel KLEIN '60s MCM LINENEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0184P: Sergio Perez Signed Mexico 2021 1:2 Scale Racing Mini Helmet (Beckett)Est. $800-$10,000Lot Passed
0376P: Dennis Bergkamp Signed 2002 Arsenal Home Soccer Jersey #10 - Beckett COAEst. $300-$400Lot Passed