Dover, DE, United States
Unique Finds
Activity Auctions
A vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett?and?Upper?Deck.
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0300P: 7 Pcs Tom Brady Super Bowl Championship Ring Set with Wooden Display BoxEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0301C: Prada New Vela Flap Messenger Bag Tessuto with Studded Leather MediumEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0302R: LADIES ROLEX DIAMOND DATE 18K WHITE GOLD STAINLESS STEEL SILVER DIAL WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0303C: 2023 W $1 Proof Silver Eagle Duo PCGS PR70/NGC PF70 FDOI Damstra/Gaudioso SignedEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0304C: Autographed Mantle Conlan Ford Bell Signed 8x10 Photo Framed 1974 HOF JSA LOAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0305C: Muhammad Ali Signed Vintage Signature Magazine BIG Auto JSA Full LetterEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0305F: VERSACE BY ROSENTHAL I LOVE BAROQUE SALT & PEPPER SHAKER BRAND NIBEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0306C: Richard Morhous Original Acryilc Painting Large Signed Framed Portrait ArtworkEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0306R: RARE 1stED 1703 STATE OF THE CHURCH AND CLERGY OF ENGLAND LARGE FOLIO 13"x9"Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0307C: Frederick Hart Acrylic Sculpture Signed Female Portrait Figurative Illuminata IEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0308C: Vikings Jared Allen Signed 2024 On-Field Alt Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BAS WitEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0308P: Set of (2) Led Zeppelin Concert Items with (1) Concert Ticket & (1) 11x17 Concert Poster PrintEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
0309C: Nancy Cartwright The Simpsons Signed & Framed 3x5 Index Card Autographed BASEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0310R: Ian Mckellen ~ Signed Gandalf Lord Of The Rings Gem Mint 10 Card Auto ~ PSA DNAEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0311C: Cartier Cartier D'Amour Pendant Necklace 18K White Gold with Pave DiamondsEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0312P: Cheech Marin & Tommy Chong Signed "Up in Smoke" License Plate (Beckett COA)Est. $300-$400Lot Passed