Dover, DE, United States
Mesmerizing Finds!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0216C: Original Vintage Poster HONG KONG FLY TWA Airline Travel David Klein LINENEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0216R: ROGER WATERS -(Pink Floyd) Signed -Squier Bullet by Fender GUITAR" w/ Beckett- LOAEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0217C: 500 Home Run Club Signed Bat Mickey Mantle Ted Williams Willie Mays JSA COAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0217K: Sergio Perez Signed Formula 1 Redbull Racing Helmet 1:4 Scale with Beckett COAEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0218R: 1940 Rare Lenard refrigerator display light Counter Top Or Hanging DisplayEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0219C: Tony Dorsett ROY 77 HOF 94 Signed 1978 Topps #315 Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slab 1Est. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0220C: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69173 PINK FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL RUBY WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0220K: David Villa Signed FC Barcelona Away Soccer Jersey #7 with Beckett WitnessEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0220R: Pokemon Card Sword & Shield Blue Sky Box Stream Perfect Sky Scraper Box 2 PromoEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0220X: Cartier Panthere Waist Bag Red Leather Waist Pouch Gold Panther Ring UsedEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0222C: RARE Antique Brass Filigree Jewelry Trinket Footed Box 1800s Hinged Tray HandleEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0222R: Canelo Alvarez Autographed Framed Boxing Glove Collage JSA COA Signed PhotoEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0223C: MR. BRAINWASH " ALL MY LOVE " RARE AUTHENTIC LITHOGRAPH PRINT POP ART POSTEREst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0223K: Sergio Perez Signed 2024 F1 RedBull Helmet Full Size Replica with Beckett COAEst. $4,500-$6,000Lot Passed
0224R: THE MAN- WITH THE -GOLDEN GUN- ORIGINAL MOVIE "POSTER JAMES BOND-Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0225C: Avengers Anthony Mackie Signed Captain America Shield Insc Beckett BAS WitnessedEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0226C: Ewan McGregor Signed CGC Signature S Graded 9.8 Star Wars #26 Marvel ComicsEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed