APRIL 2025 AUCTION 2025-04-17 Auction - 396 Price Results - Value Art in Rajasthan
Iron rooster weather vaneUnusual advertisement trade sign . Goat , fish and roosterHuge iron Peacock weather vane cutout 25.25 Inch
Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

APRIL 2025 AUCTION

Advertisement / trade signs , weather vanes , antiques , rare and unusual collectibles and much more .
Walking Bear weather vane: Iron hand made walking Bear weather vane . Size : 8.00 x 14.50 x 2.40 inch
0002: Walking Bear weather vaneEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
Hand crafted butterly weather vane: Hand crafted iron butterly weather vane . Size : 5.75 x 3.50 x 10.60 inch
0003: Hand crafted butterly weather vaneEst. $70-$1,000Lot Passed
Iron vintage car detailed: Iron vintage car detailed . Size : 4.50 x 9.50 x 5.50 inch .
0005: Iron vintage car detailedEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
Bronze statue Nepal: Very fine patina bronze statue . Size : 7.50 x 4.50 x 3.25 inch .
0009: Bronze statue NepalEst. $90-$1,000Lot Passed
Fine wooden chinese statue: Beautifully carved Chinese wooden statue . Size : 5.25 x 3.50 x 2.00 inch
0010: Fine wooden chinese statueEst. $150-$1,000Lot Passed
Iron folding deer riveted: Iron folding deer riveted . Size : 24.50 x 20.00 inch .
0011: Iron folding deer rivetedEst. $100-$1,000Lot Passed
Jade dragon belt hook symbolizes power: Jade dragon belt hook symbolizes power . Size : 1.00 x 5.00 x 0.90 inch
0012: Jade dragon belt hook symbolizes powerEst. $200-$1,000Lot Passed
Iron three birds weather vane: Iron three birds weather vane . Size : 5.00 x 12.10 x 5.00 inch
0013: Iron three birds weather vaneEst. $70-$1,000Lot Passed
Iron fish advertisement trade sign: Iron fish advertisement trade sign . Size : 19.75 x 12.40 x 5.10 inch .
0014: Iron fish advertisement trade signEst. $150-$1,000Lot Passed
Ironsmith advertisement sign: Hand made iron Ironsmith advertisement sign . Size : 8.80 x 14.75 inch .
0016: Ironsmith advertisement signEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
Iron unusual design weather vane: Iron unusual design weathervane . Size : 6.25 x 21.80 x 0.60 inch .
0022: Iron unusual design weather vaneEst. $80-$1,000Lot Passed
Brass nude dancing couple: Brass nude dancing couple . Size : 4.15 x 1.60 x 1.60 inch .
0023: Brass nude dancing coupleEst. $50-$1,000Lot Passed
Jumping deer weather vane , iron: Jumping deer weather vane , iron . Size : 13.50 x 12.00 x 2.10 inch .
0024: Jumping deer weather vane , ironEst. $60-$1,000Lot Passed