Dover, DE, United States
Everything Except The Kitchen Sink!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0266R: Extraordinary 1996 Team USA Dream Team Olympics Signed Basketball With JSA COAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0268R: Tiffany & Co. Atlas Pierced Ring 18K Rose Gold and Diamonds 3.5mmEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0270R: Gorham Sterling Silver Goblet Cup Massachusetts Military Trophy 1st Corps CadetsEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0272G: No Country for Old Men ~ by CORMAC MCCARTHY ~ Signed First Edition ~ 1st 2005Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0272R: WAYNE THIEBAUD RARE 1ST EDTN LITHOGRAPH PRINT HARDCOVER POP ART EXHIBITION BOOKEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0272X: Yankees Babe Ruth Authentic Signed .65x3.25 Cut Sig Auto NM-MT 8 PSA/DNA SlabbedEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0272Y: Rolex Datejust 41 126333 Black Dial 18K Yellow Gold Stainless Steel Box PaperEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0276X: Pirates Roberto Clemente "With Best Wishes" Signed 3x5 Index Card BAS & PSA/DNAEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0276Y: Rolex Ladies Pearlmaster 69329 18K Yellow & White Gold Diamond Bezel Rolex BoxEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0278F: Original Vintage Poster PARIS FLY TWA JETS Airline Travel Tourism KLEIN LINENEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0278G: PAUL KLEE RARE VINTAGE 1959 FINE ART ITALIAN LITHOGRAPH PRINT "NECROPOLIS" 1929Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0278R: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 16014 SILVER ROMAN 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0280Y: Chris Cornell Last Concert Soundgarden May 17, 2017 Fox Theatre Detroit PSA 9Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0282R: PATRICK SWAYZE JENNIFER GREY Signed Slabbed Dirty Dancing DVD Cover BAS Grade 10Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed