Dover, DE, United States
Everything Except The Kitchen Sink!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0318R: ANDY WARHOL ESTATE RARE LITHOGRAPH PRINT "REBEL WITHOUT A CAUSE JAMES DEAN" 1985Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0320F: Nancy Daum Style Crystal Horse Vase Multi Color Unique Color H9?? Heavy Art GlassEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0320X: Bob Dylan Signed 1972 2 Pg "Writings & Drawings" Publishing Contract BAS #A06740Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0320Y: Rolex Submariner Date 16610 Black Dial Stainless Steel 40mm Box Paper 2003Est. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0324R: Antique Whiting Sterling Silver Floral Bride's Basket Centerpiece w/ Brass CoverEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0324X: Chris Kyle & Taya Kyle Signed American Sniper 1st Ed Hardcover Book BAS #AB14676Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0324Y: ERIC CLAPTON SIGNED CLAPTON HARD BOUND BOOK PSA DNA AE05954 LE #/1000 RAREEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0326F: SALVADOR DALI BRONZE SCULPTURE " WAR FACE II " SIGNED AND NUMBEREDEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0326G: Breitling Chronomat B13352 Black Dial 18K Yellow Gold Stainless Steel Box PaperEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0326R: Def Leppard Signed Guitar Custom 1/1 Graphics JSA COA Joe Elliot Phil CollenEst. $4,000-$6,000
0328X: Harry Houdini Authentic Signed 5.5x8.5 Letter Dated May 19th 1918 BAS #AC33273Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0328Y: BRITNEY SPEARS SIGNED 1999 STICKER #12 OF 12 PSA DNA BRITNEY BRANDSEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0330R: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL QUICKSET WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0332G: STUNNING Giuseppe Vasari Gorham Silvered Bronze Marble Pieces & Board Chess SetEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0332R: President Donald Trump Autographed USA Flag Framed Butler, PA Newspaper JSAEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0332X: Cowboys Dez Bryant Game Worn White Reebok Road Jersey 12/4/2011 Photo MatchedEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0334R: Johnny Unitas Signed Cereal Box Wheaties Football Auto w LeRoy Neiman Sig JSAEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed