Paducah, KY, United States
Purcell Auction Spring Extravaganza!
Great Auction with Loads of Gold, Silver, Antiques, Furniture, Jewelry, and more. Cameo Items, Rhinestone Items, Pocket Watches, 14kt Gold, Sterling Silver Jewelry, Sterling Silver Flatware Sets, Van Briggle, Lalique, Bronze Statues, Baijan Glass, Murano Art Glass, Contemporary Galle, Lamps, Advertising, Dolls, Toys, Vintage Items, Antique Items, Prints, Lithographs, Currier ives, Pin Up Girls, New Old Stock, Baseball Cards, Mickey Mantle, Negro League, Coca Cola, Pepsi Cola, Dr Pepper, Marbles, Railroad Items, Americana, Black Americana, Mccoy, Cookie Jars, Sports, Knives, Schrade, Native American Items, Pottery, Arrowheads, Artifacts, Jewelry, Old Hickory, Davis Lillian Russell, Mahogony, Oak, Cherry, Jelly Cupboard, Showcase, Wash Stand, Quilts, Crocks, Signs, Harley Davidson, Circus, Military, WWII, Winchester, KY Derby Glasses, Kool, Beer Brewania Items, Rings, Necklaces, Bracelets, Earrings, Designer Jewelry, Vintage Cameo, Vintage Jewelry, Lots, Cigarette, Oriental, Jade, Ivory, Coral, Turquiose, Nazi, Ku Klux Klan, Western, Badges, Spurs, German Beer Steins, Decanturs, Shot Glasses, Mary Gregory, Elgin, Cobalt, Ruby Red, Bronze, Jellyfish, Bird Items, Walt Disney Snow White 7 Dwarfs, and so much more
Lot Number: Lowest