Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
Lot Number: Lowest
9111025: 7.6 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold French Clips Earrings NatEst. US$1,380-US$1,610
9111026: 14K YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 DIAMOND BUILDING BLOCEst. US$5,540-US$7,390
9111028: CERTIFIED 0.98 CTW I/SI1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$4,900-US$5,880
9111030: CERTIFIED 2.05 CTW PRINCESS H/VS2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EAREst. US$17,760-US$20,490
9111033: Princess-Cut Yellow and White Diamond Eternity Ring 14kEst. US$6,000-US$7,500
9111034: CERTIFIED 0.7 CTW ROUND D/VS1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGEst. US$4,205-US$4,905
9111035: CERTIFIED 0.7 CTW D/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$2,660-US$3,190
9111036: Champagne Diamond Eternity Ring Band in 14k White GoldEst. US$2,210-US$3,315
9111037: 1.4 CARAT GREEN AMETHYST 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD PEAR SHAEst. US$350-US$450
9111038: 3.20 CTW Genuine Blue Topaz and White Zircon .925 SterlEst. US$270-US$350
9111039: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.34 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$15,080-US$20,110
9111040: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW E/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$7,370-US$8,845
9111041: 1.46 CTW Genuine Amethyst .925 Sterling Silver EarringsEst. US$265-US$350
9111042: CERTIFIED 0.78 CTW F/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$4,095-US$4,915
9111043: 1.03 CTW Genuine Emerald and White Diamond 10K White GoEst. US$475-US$630
9111044: 14KT WHITE GOLD 2 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 BOX LINK DIAMOND TENNEst. US$10,588-US$13,235
9111046: 1.8 CARAT SKY BLUE TOPAZ 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD OVAL SHAEst. US$350-US$450
9111047: 4.85 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Renowned Blue Topaz EarriEst. US$980-US$1,140