Winter Prints and Multiples 2009-11-22 Auction - 315 Price Results - Wittlin & Serfer Auctioneers in FL
2226: Pablo Picasso Ceramic Owl Madura Signed & Numbere2294: Andy Warhol Mick Jagger Pencil Signed & Numbered2283A: Rufino Tamayo Mixograph Signed & Numbered
Ft. Lauderdale., FL, United States

Winter Prints and Multiples

Alvar Embossed Lithograph Signed Numbered Certifi: ARTIST - Sunol Alvar TITLE - L'Esprit Du Village
2002: Alvar Embossed Lithograph Signed Numbered CertifiEst. US$500-US$700
Alvar Embossed Lithograph Signed Numbered Certifi: ARTIST - Sunol Alvar TITLE - Personnage et Table
2003: Alvar Embossed Lithograph Signed Numbered CertifiEst. US$500-US$700
Chiho Aoshima (Murakami Studio) Lithograph Signed: ARTIST - Chiho Aoshima TITLE - Japanese Apricot
2004: Chiho Aoshima (Murakami Studio) Lithograph SignedEst. US$1,200-US$1,500
Chiho Aoshima (Murakami Studio) Lithograph Signed: ARTIST - Chiho Aoshima TITLE - Sky
2005: Chiho Aoshima (Murakami Studio) Lithograph SignedEst. US$1,200-US$1,500
Chiho Aoshima (Murakami Studio) Lithograph Signed: ARTIST - Chiho Aoshima TITLE - Building Head - Chameleon
2007: Chiho Aoshima (Murakami Studio) Lithograph SignedEst. US$1,200-US$1,500
Karel Appel Lithograph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Karel Appel TITLE - Untitled
2009: Karel Appel Lithograph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$200-US$300
Arman Violins Lithograph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Arman TITLE - Violins
2010: Arman Violins Lithograph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$1,200-US$1,500
Guillaume Azoulay Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Guillaume Azoulay TITLE - Il Etait Un Fois
2011: Guillaume Azoulay Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$300-US$500
Will Barnet Silkscreen Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Will Barnet TITLE - The Doorway
2012: Will Barnet Silkscreen Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$1,200-US$1,500
Jennifer Bartlett Aquatint Pencil Signed & Number: ARTIST - Jennifer Bartlett TITLE - Glass of Water I
2013: Jennifer Bartlett Aquatint Pencil Signed & NumberEst. US$1,200-US$1,500
Howard Behrens Serigraph Signed & Numbered Huge P: ARTIST - Howard Behrens TITLE - Cap Ferrat (Riveria)
2014: Howard Behrens Serigraph Signed & Numbered Huge PEst. US$400-US$600
Charles Bell Gumball Photo Realism Signed & Numbe: ARTIST - Charles Bell TITLE - Gumball XV
2015: Charles Bell Gumball Photo Realism Signed & NumbeEst. US$1,000-US$1,200
Hans Bellmer Etching Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Hans Bellmer TITLE - Homage a Fluid
2016: Hans Bellmer Etching Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$1,000-US$1,200
Bonny Horse Painting Pencil Signed & Numbered Hug: ARTIST - Bonny TITLE - Day Break
2018: Bonny Horse Painting Pencil Signed & Numbered HugEst. US$400-US$600
Bonny Horse Painting Pencil Signed & Numbered Hug: ARTIST - Bonny TITLE - Spirit Canyon
2019: Bonny Horse Painting Pencil Signed & Numbered HugEst. US$400-US$600
Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Romero Britto TITLE - Neptune's Daughter
2020: Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$1,500-US$1,800
Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Romero Britto TITLE - Downtown Girl
2021: Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$1,500-US$1,800
Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Romero Britto TITLE - Living Room
2022: Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$1,800-US$2,000
Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Romero Britto TITLE - Untitled
2023: Romero Britto Serigraph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$300-US$400
D. Brown Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - D. Brown TITLE - Nude Standing in Forest
2024: D. Brown Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$400-US$600
Jack Brusca Lithograph Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST - Jack Brusca TITLE - Untitled
2025: Jack Brusca Lithograph Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. US$400-US$600