Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5, 5.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold20151950 Estate Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 7.51950 California Estate Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 7.5, 8.33g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 7. 1" in diameter on the front. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty turquoie. . Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.5, 25gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6, 7.3gPossibly Tyrone Turquoise?See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed HS/SH Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Signed HS/SH Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5, 8gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 9Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 9, 2.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this exquisite vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a traditional Zuni cluster desSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Candelaria Turquoise Ring, Sz 13.5Exquisite Native American Navajo Sterling Silver and Candelaria Turquoise Ring by Wilbert Vandever, Sz 13.5, measures 1.5'', 17.12g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 12. Weighs about 30 gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 9NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RING SZ 9. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Kachina Ring Sz. 8Navajo Sterling Turquoise Kachina Ring Sz. 8. Sterling silver, Morenci mine turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Statement piece. Weighs about 20 gr, measures 2 1/2" tall. SinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 7For your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver Kingman turquoise ring in size 8 in great, recently polished condition. This unique, rare ring with wonderful craftsmanship feSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 7.5Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 7.5. Singed, marked, tested. 1 3/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Green Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Green Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5, 10.5gSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine TurquoiseUS$250
407 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsRelios Jewelry Sterling Turquoise Jet Malachite Lapis Inlay Ring Sz. 5.5US$10(2 bids)
383 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsLarry Moses Yazzie Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 9US$60(5 bids)
346 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsVintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Chunk Ring Sz. 10.5US$35(4 bids)
337 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsLarry Watchman Navajo Sterling Turquoise Inlay Ring Sz. 6.5US$25(2 bids)
333 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsSigned J And JT Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz. 9.25US$35(2 bids)
315 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsVintage Navajo Sterling Chunk Turquoise Ring Sz. 12.5US$55(2 bids)
Jun 23Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring sz 6US$36
344 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsSigned Navajo Sterling Oval Turquoise Huget Ring Sz. 6.5US$30(3 bids)
300 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsC. Draper Navajo Sterling Green Tinted Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Native American Sterling Turquoise navajo Ring sz 10US$245
338 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsBenji & Shirley Tzuni Zuni Sunface Sterling Jet Turquoise Spiny Oyster Inlay Ring Sz. 8US$55(4 bids)
328 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsSigned M Or W Vintage Navajo Sterling Petit Point Turquoise Snake Eye Coral Ring Sz. 7US$25(2 bids)
386 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsTheresa Weseta Zuni Jet Mother Of Pearl Coral Turquoise Inlay Ring Sz. 5.5US$5(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10US$195
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Native American SignedUS$84
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling SilverUS$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. BrownUS$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 AdjustableUS$550