Sold2021VINTAGE KITCHEN PLAY SET AND VARIOUS ACCESSORIESVINTAGE KITCHEN PLAY SET AND VARIOUS ACCESSORIES Large mid-century tin kitchen play set made by Fuchs. Tons of cooking accessories in various sizes to accommodate all size dolls. IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Kitchen Stove Play set and Accessories Delta Mixer With Glass Bowl.Metal kitchen stove play set, red and cream colors with accessories and Delta mixer with glass bowl. 9.5"H x 10"W x 5.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Vintage Kitchen AccessoriesLarge Lot of Vintage Kitchen Accessories. Various Sizes. See Pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drying Rack with Kitchen AccessoriesFolding drying rack with various vintage kitchen accessories.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Stars Wars Action Playsets and Various AccessoriesIncludes several Hoth adventure attack bases(incomplete), Jabba The Hutt Action Playset with box. Various playset accessories. Jabba The Hutt Playset Box is missing top, damaged edges and surface. EntSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Fisher Price McDonald's Playset withVintage Fisher Price McDonald's Playset with Accessories. Measures 9" x 10". Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of each lot beingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Strawberry Shortcake Berry Doll Playset AccessorieVintage Strawberry Shortcake Berry Doll Playset Accessories. Used, some might be as foundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Fisher Playset House #952Vintage Fisher Playset House #952. Comes with Accessories and Figures. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of each lot being sold,See Sold Price
Sold2022Smurf Figures, Buildings, Play Sets & AccessoriesApprox 115 Smurf figures, windmill and 3 mushroom buildings, 2 Wallace Berrie brand Smurf Pop-Up play sets (play village and sports village), and various accessories.See Sold Price
Sold2022MARX MODERN KITCHEN PLAY SET.Original box, marked "No. 68" on sides and also "Complete with Sink, Stove, Utensils, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Broom Closet, Wall Cabinets and Other Accessories". Box has some general overall shelf wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Marx Modern Kitchen PlaysetIncludes most original accessories, not sure if complete. Tin litho kitchen playset, approx. 25.5" long. Light scuffs and scratches. Comes in the original box which shows wear throughout with stainingSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MARX TOYS GUNS OF NAVARONE PLAYSETVINTAGE MARX TOYS GUNS OF NAVARONE PLAYSET From the 1970's, this play set includes multiple tanks, a desert fox battleground, two bags of army men. Most of the original playset accessoriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Superior Metal Toy Childrens Kitchen 1950s.Vintage Superior Metal Toy Childrens Kitchen 1950s. This Superior Toy Kitchens Play Set is in Very Good or better condition as pictured. It measures 22 3/4 inches long and 11 inched deep. It has someSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Dagobah PlaysetVintage Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back Dagobah Action Playset with original booklet and accessories. In good condition. You are bidding at a live sale. Please Read the terms and conditions. We areSee Sold Price
Sold20152 BOXES-PYREX 4PC STORAGE SET-TEAPOTS-STEMS-ETC2 BOXES OF VARIOUS KITCHEN ITEMS - VINTAGE SET OF 4 YELLOW AND ORANGE PYREX REFRIGERATOR DISHES - GREEN PORCELAIN TEAPOT - HAND PAINTED FLORAL PATTERN - SMALL BROWN POTTERY TEAPOT - CHINTZ CANDY DISHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marx Myra & Vanity Set Toy Doll Set in BoxA vintage doll playset by Marx. Myra and Vanity Set. Includes doll, vanity with mirror, stool, and accessories. Louis Marx & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MARX TOYS FORT APACHE PLAYSETVINTAGE MARX TOYS FORT APACHE PLAYSET With box, and all accessories shown in photos. Condition - Fire pit is broken, some glue used for repairs, cannon missing barrel. Box has cSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE GERMAN STORE PLAY SET DOLLHOUSEVintage German play store with original counter and drawers has an older repaint, nice selection of mostly vintage wood toys and accessories, artisan and commercial bears, J. Zanio three story tiny boSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Kitchen Set Metal play kitchen set- red and cream color. 11"W x 16"H x 7"D accessories in pictures are included.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Wolverine Supply Co Kitchen Set!Fridge, Stove, Sink! Some scratches and scrapes from being played with. In nice condition! Comes with some accessories like pots and pans.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Kenner Star Wars Playset, Death Star Space StationIncludes original paper display and all accessories except rope. This item has its original box. This item has no reserve. Box measures: 14.25�L x 6.25�W x 2.25�H. Issued: 1978 ManufactSee Sold Price
Sold20231950s Marx Toys Super Circus Playset w/ Original BoxVintage 50s Super Circus Playset made by Marx Toys. This set comes with original box, tin circus tent with 2 additional attraction stands, several circus accessories, a large variety of rubber animalsSee Sold Price
Sold20216 Vintage 1980s - 1990s BLUEBIRD Polly Pocket Playsets6 Vintage 1980s - 1990s BLUEBIRD Polly Pocket Play Sets , some include figures, pets, and accessories. Some playsets are complete but most playsets are INCOMPLETE. Includes only what is shSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 1960s Eldon Baby Joy's Tiny Room Playset w 4" DollVintage 1960s Eldon Baby Joy's Tiny Room Playset with 4" Doll , Furniture , Accessories , Carrying Case with Handle . Made in Japan , Vary Rare , CleanSee Sold Price
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Jelly Belly Multicolor Anne Kline Couture Gripoix Lucite Cabochon BroochUS$440