Sold2021DP CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER44. DP CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER | From the Butch Buss Collection. | 8" l. | Passenger figure is replaced, otherwise in All Original Condition. | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2021DP CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER37. DP CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER | From the Butch Buss Collection. | 10.25" l. | All Original Condition. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2021DP CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER45. DP CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER | From the Butch Buss Collection. | 8" l. | Figures are replaced, otherwise in All Original Condition. | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2022D.P. CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER492. D.P. CLARK OPEN AUTO HILLCLIMBER | 10.5" l. | Wood is split in rear seat, does not include figures, All Original Condition. | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2021DP CLARK OPEN TOURER HILLCLIMBER428. DP CLARK OPEN TOURER HILLCLIMBER | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 8" l. | (Very Good to Excellent Condition) | $300 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO DP CLARK HILLCLIMBER AUTOS324. TWO DP CLARK HILLCLIMBER AUTOS | Friction driven. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 8" l. | Age related wear, (VG - Exc. Cond.) | $300 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2024DP CLARK HILLCLIMBER RUNABOUT30. DP CLARK HILLCLIMBER RUNABOUT | 7" l. | (Very Good to Excellent Condition) | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2024DP CLARK HILLCLIMBER TOURER2346. DP CLARK HILLCLIMBER TOURER | 10" l. | Missing two figures, (Excellent Condition) for age. | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2024A D.P. Clark hill climber toy horseless carriageA D.P. Clark hill climber toy horseless carriageCirca 1903UnmarkedThe toy with painted tin and wood body, metal wheels powered by a friction drive, and polychrome cast iron riders and driver, one withSee Sold Price
Sold2017DP CLARK RUNABOUT AUTO298. Bertoia BASICS Online: DP CLARK RUNABOUT AUTO 7.25" l. (All Original Condition)See Sold Price
Sold2018DP CLARK RUNABOUT AUTO73 DP CLARK RUNABOUT AUTO 7.5" l. All Original Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023D.P. Clark Friction Hill Climber Toy Train Nov. 2, 1897Showing condition issues due to age and usage with finish/paint loss but in good working condition. 18x34; L x 6 1/2x34; HSee Sold Price
Sold2023D.P. Clark Friction Hill Climber Toy Train Nov. 2, 1897Showing condition issues due to age and usage with finish/paint loss but in good working condition. 18" L x 6 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021c1895 DP Clark Dayton Hill Climber LocomotiveThis great solid wood with tin wheels is DP Clark, Dayton OH. This Hill climber friction locomotive is nicely carved and painted red with gold stripes, includes cow catcher. Tin wheels are all originaSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE CAST IRON TOYD.P. CLARK AUTOMOBILE HILL CLIMBER PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LivSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clark Hillclimber Auto RunaboutEarly Clark Hillclimber auto runabout circa 1901, painted steel and wood with heavy inertia flywheel, painted cast iron driver, original wood lamps, 7" LSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clark Riker Electric Auto Hill ClimberEarly painted tin and wood toy auto with heavy inertia powered flywheel, modeled after Riker electric automobile, marked on bottom pat. 1897See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF SIX CAST IRON TOYS & DOOR STOGROUP OF SIX CAST IRON TOYS & DOOR STOP. Includes 1930s Kenton horse-drawn fire pumper with driver; 1898 Self-propelled "Hill Climber" horseless carriage by D.P. Clark, Dayton, Ohio, 10" L., wooden boSee Sold Price
Sold2022Friction Two Seat AutoMade by Clark Hillclimber. American - 1897 - 7 1/2" Long.See Sold Price
Sold2021DP CLARK POLICE PATROL WAGON427. DP CLARK POLICE PATROL WAGON | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 10.5" l. | (Excellent Condition) | $400 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2017HESSMOBIL OPEN AUTOGermany, c. 1910, lithograph tin, one of the first of the flywheel versions by Hess, start-stop lever on hood, disc wheels, seated driver. 7.5" wSee Sold Price
Sold2018IVES (?) EARLY OPEN AUTOPainted cast iron; mechanical; working; original paint; normal wear; L-7", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2021DP CLARK FRICTION TROLLEY CAR426. DP CLARK FRICTION TROLLEY CAR | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. | 15" l. | (Excellent Condition) | $300 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2015Clark Hillclimber TrolleyClark hand painted pressed steel trolley w/passenger silhouettes in windows, powered by heavy inertia wheel, circa 1897, 13" (L)See Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausHamilton Jazzmaster Open Heart H32705041 - Jazzmaster Open Heart Auto Blue Steel/Leather 42mmUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausHamilton Ventura H24515552 - Ventura Open Heart Auto Automatic Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsalexander zverev signed 8x10 photo olympics wimbledon us open french auto BAS eUS$155
3 days LeftBidhausHamilton Jazzmaster Lady H32215140 - Jazzmaster Open Heart Lady Auto Stainless Steel Blue DialUS$10
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #373 Ian Clark Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed WarriorsUS$62
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsjannik sinner signed 2024 pro net australian open rookie card auto RC PSA DNA !US$600
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctionnovak djokovic signed 2009 ace authentic us open card #us3 auto PSA/DNAUS$1,300
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneernovak djokovic signed 2023 australian open finals ticket stub auto ao PSA/DNAUS$2,100
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneernovak djokovic signed 2019 australian open finals ticket stub auto ao PSA DNA !US$2,100